赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
墨西T联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
杜兰戈蝎子 |
VS |
瓦拉塔曲通MFC |
|
墨西T联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
特科斯 |
VS |
UA紮卡特卡斯 |
|
墨西T联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
CD阿伦塞 |
VS |
圣地亚哥足球俱乐部 |
|
安巴超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
旧路FC |
VS |
绿城FC |
|
尼拉锦 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
莱昂大学 |
VS |
尼加拉瓜米诺斯 |
|
玻利维亚联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
皮钦查精灵 |
VS |
德拉萨塔里哈 |
|
萨尔女联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔瓦多人女篮 |
VS |
圣萨尔瓦多女篮 |
|
哥斯超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
鹈鹕PFC |
VS |
都会92 |
|
智利联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔卡雷霆 |
VS |
阿图罗普拉特 |
|
尼拉锦 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
吉诺特加布鲁马 |
VS |
UNAN马纳瓜 |
|
阿篮甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔塔 |
VS |
阿特纳斯 |
|
智利联 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
安库德 |
VS |
西班牙塔尔卡 |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
巴兰基亚青年 |
VS |
百万富翁 |
|
乌拉联 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
禾巴卡马卡比 |
VS |
防守者体育 |
|
阿鲁巴联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
SV达科塔 |
VS |
SV不列颠 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
纳什维尔SC |
VS |
蒙特利尔CF |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
VS |
圣路易斯城 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
新英格兰革命 |
|
美乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥 |
VS |
奥克兰根 |
|
智利联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
卡斯托洛 |
VS |
康塞普西翁大学 |
|
波多黎各联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
马亚圭兹 |
VS |
波多黎各冲浪SC |
|
阿篮甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
里瓦达维亚 |
VS |
维拉圣马丁 |
|
乌拉女联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
耶鲁竞技女篮 |
VS |
拉古马女篮 |
|
智利联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
塞尔吉奥 |
VS |
奎利 |
|
墨女超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷女足 |
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉女足 |
|
澳东部女联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
希尔斯黄蜂女篮 |
VS |
坎培拉国民女篮 |
|
美乙 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
VS |
埃尔帕索机车 |
|
萨尔超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
利梅诺 |
VS |
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多 |
|
萨尔超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
CD法斯 |
VS |
亚古雷 |
|
洪都甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
CD奥林匹亚 |
VS |
伊斯柏纳 |
|
哥斯甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞体育 |
VS |
阿拉胡埃伦斯 |
|
阿全甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
CA萨米恩托德洪堡 |
VS |
圣马丁福莫萨 |
|
哥斯甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
泽伦顿 |
VS |
希雷迪亚诺 |
|
尼拉甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
奥科塔尔 |
VS |
皇家埃斯特利 |
|
墨西T联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉普阿托 |
VS |
佩里班足球俱乐部 |
|
洪都A联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
洪都拉斯普雷索 |
VS |
索斯科索尔 |
|
墨女超 |
09:06 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯拉古纳女足 |
VS |
马萨特兰女足 |
|
WNBA |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
火花 |
VS |
风暴 |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家盐湖城 |
VS |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
|
萨尔瓦多联 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
安提阿古恩 |
VS |
圣塔特卡拉 |
|
萨尔瓦多联 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
查尔恰帕联 |
VS |
圣维森特 |
|
俄乙 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
南萨哈林斯克 |
VS |
FK梁赞 |
|
美女职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
VS |
华盛顿精神女足 |
|
澳南部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 |
VS |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗女篮 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
卓越中心女篮 |
VS |
北方熊女篮 |
|
美乙 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷湾 |
VS |
印地十一 |
|
斐济联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
劳托卡 |
VS |
奈泰斯 |
|
斐济联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
纳迪 |
VS |
苏瓦足协 |
|
斐济联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
纳德罗加 |
VS |
纳西努FC |
|
美乙2 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克德米卡SC |
VS |
51O项目 |
|
美乙2 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
科切拉 |
VS |
卡波FC |
|
美独联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶动力 |
VS |
欧文泽塔 |
|
日地区赛 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
维特菲高原 |
VS |
东邦提坦纽 |
|
美超 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
纳帕维利1839 |
VS |
萨克拉门托黄金 |
|
美超 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰SC |
VS |
加州奥德赛 |
|
Big V女篮 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
坎伯威尔龙女篮 |
VS |
帕肯纳姆女篮 |
|
美乙 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
凤凰重生 |
VS |
萨克拉门托 |
|
美乙 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
VS |
新墨西哥联 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
温哥华白帽 |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
澳首U23 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
甘加林联U23 |
VS |
约加利SCU23 |
|
澳首U23 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉克罗地亚U23 |
VS |
康纳骑士U23 |
|
澳威北后备 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯顿劳动熊后备队 |
VS |
麦格理湖后备队 |
|
澳东部联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
山丘黄蜂 |
VS |
堪培拉枪手 |
|
澳北部女联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达女篮 |
VS |
布里斯班首都女篮 |
|
新西兰联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
奥塔哥掘金 |
VS |
尼尔逊巨人 |
|
斐济联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
纳维 |
VS |
拉巴萨 |
|
斐济联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
雷瓦 |
VS |
芭 |
|
澳维甲 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本市NPL |
VS |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
|
日地区赛 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
KMG控股 |
VS |
新日本制铁 |
|
Big V女篮 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
温德姆女篮 |
VS |
贝拉林风暴女篮 |
|
Big V女篮 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
舍布鲁克太阳女篮 |
VS |
森伯里喷气机女篮 |
|
墨女超 |
11:10 | 未开赛 |
华雷斯女足 |
VS |
墨西哥美洲女足 |
|
澳首超 |
11:15 | 未开赛 |
约加利SC |
VS |
甘加林联 |
|
澳南部女联 |
11:30 | 未开赛 |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
VS |
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
11:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰女篮 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
天籁枚方 |
VS |
丸安冈崎 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台索尼 |
VS |
浦安矛船 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖王 |
VS |
本田制锁 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
静冈产大女足 |
VS |
群马白星女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
VS |
爱媛FC女足 |
|
澳东部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
澳洲卓越 |
VS |
北方熊 |
|
澳西部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
VS |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
|
澳南部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
眼镜蛇 |
VS |
超级猫 |
|
澳中部女联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特军刀女篮 |
VS |
东部小牛女篮 |
|
澳北部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿火箭 |
|
日地区赛 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
VONDS市原 |
VS |
东京国际大学 |
|
澳首女联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
甘加林联女足 |
VS |
坎培拉FC女足 |
|
Big V |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
坎伯威尔龙 |
VS |
帕肯汉姆勇士 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
VS |
麦格理湖 |
|
澳塔女超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
塔洛纳女足 |
VS |
格勒诺奇骑士女足 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉FC |
VS |
奥康诺骑士 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全州市民 |
VS |
唐津市民 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全北现代B队 |
VS |
大田市民B队 |
|
澳昆杯 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇城 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
韩K2联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
城南FC |
VS |
水原三星 |
|
韩K联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FC |
VS |
江原FC |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
VS |
中部海岸青年队 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼联 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
|
澳北部联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达 |
VS |
布里斯班首都 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
茨城机器人 |
VS |
宇都宫皇者 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
富山松鸡 |
VS |
名古屋战鹰 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪七福神 |
VS |
岛根魔术 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田北部喜悦 |
VS |
千叶喷射机 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
三河海马 |
VS |
三远新凤凰 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
佐贺气球人 |
VS |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
涩谷太阳摇滚 |
VS |
信州勇士 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨海盗 |
VS |
川崎雷霆勇者 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
群马雷鹤 |
VS |
仙台89人 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛蜻蜓 |
VS |
琉球黄金帝王 |
|
澳昆乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
VS |
松山 |
|
澳首女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚国立大学女足 |
VS |
堪培拉奥林匹克女足 |
|
澳首女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
图戈兰隆联女足 |
VS |
贝尔康纳联女足 |
|
澳威北U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治U20 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克U20 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
甘加林联 |
VS |
约加利SC |
|
Big V |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
温德姆篮 |
VS |
贝拉林风暴 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
虎门 |
VS |
葵青 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
腾翱 |
VS |
观塘 |
|
澳东部联 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰 |
|
澳南部联 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
本迪高勇士 |
VS |
芒特甘比尔 |
|
港足锦标 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
永义地产 |
VS |
中西区 |
|
香港丙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
屯门足球会 |
VS |
首饰 |
|
澳中部联 |
13:45 | 未开赛 |
斯特军刀 |
VS |
东部小牛 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
昌原 |
VS |
木浦市 |
|
澳昆杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
VS |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
|
澳昆女超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴女足 |
VS |
罗宾市蓝女足 |
|
Big V |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本大学 |
VS |
布莱克博恩维京人 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
京都创荣 |
VS |
长崎维尔卡 |
|
新西兰联 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
马纳瓦喷射机 |
VS |
惠灵顿圣徒 |
|
澳威女超 |
14:40 | 未开赛 |
公牛学院女足 |
VS |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
|
印尼联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
沙拉笛加 |
VS |
印尼勇士 |
|
菲篮联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
麦诺尼亚热点 |
VS |
菲律宾电信TNT |
|
中乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
VS |
陕西联合 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
长春大众卓越女足 |
VS |
江苏无锡女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
上海农商银行女足 |
VS |
北京雨虹修缮女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
河南万仙山女足 |
VS |
杭州银行女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士大学女足 |
VS |
悉尼大学女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉女足 |
VS |
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
VS |
马卡瑟尔女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
VS |
北方虎女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼立联女足 |
VS |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
|
中甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
辽宁铁人 |
VS |
石家庄功夫 |
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
晋峰 |
VS |
深水埗 |
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北区 |
VS |
理文 |
|
澳超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利 |
VS |
墨尔本城 |
|
澳足总 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸骑士 |
VS |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
|
菲律甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
联城FC |
VS |
加雷利联合 |
|
菲律甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡雅FC |
VS |
宿务 |
|
吉尔吉杯 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
FK卡拉巴尔塔 |
VS |
比什凯克多多伊足球会 |
|
日地区赛 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
南卡津SC |
VS |
桐荫横浜大学 |
|
澳昆女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
米切尔顿女足 |
VS |
布里斯班奧林匹克女足 |
|
中台女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
国泰人寿女篮 |
VS |
台元纺织女篮 |
|
中台联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
铭传大学 |
VS |
南市台钢 |
|
中台联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
新北航源 |
VS |
台中未来 |
|
中乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山金钢山 |
VS |
西安荣海 |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
VS |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
|
中超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
南通支云 |
VS |
长春亚泰 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
全南天龙 |
VS |
庆南FC |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
香港切尔西足球学校 |
VS |
东升 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
屯门 |
VS |
晨曦 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
九龙木 |
VS |
油尖旺 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
湾仔 |
VS |
和富社企 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
金泉尚武 |
VS |
仁川联 |
|
澳威超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
VS |
广州豹 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
湖北青年星 |
VS |
日照宇启华信 |
|
南非后备 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
超级体育后备队 |
VS |
理查兹湾后备队 |
|
南非后备 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多海盗后备队 |
VS |
开普敦城后备队 |
|
日地区赛 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
本田筑波 |
VS |
阿丽斯东京 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科B队 |
VS |
乌尼邱夫 |
|
蒙古超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
巴伐利亚FC |
VS |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
杜库拉B队 |
VS |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚人1905B队 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨B队 |
VS |
赫拉德茨B队 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
赫鲁梅 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
|
捷乙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
济斯科夫 |
VS |
维斯科夫 |
|
捷乙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
奥洛穆茨B队 |
VS |
塔波斯科 |
|
捷丁 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
哈维瓦 |
VS |
SSK比洛维奇 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
兹林B队 |
VS |
霍多宁 |
|
奥女甲 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
杜尔比恩女足 |
VS |
圣珀尔滕女足 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利B队 |
VS |
洛科维塔维恩 |
|
斯伐甲 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
沙莫林 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
|
奥乙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
第一维也纳 |
VS |
里德 |
|
斯伐丙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
拉卡 |
VS |
马拉茨基 |
|
捷戊 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
萨佩利波尔纳 |
VS |
斯霍滕堡 |
|
捷戊 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
霍利绍夫 |
VS |
FK内波穆克 |
|
奥丁 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
昆德 |
VS |
SK圣约翰 |
|
奥丁 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
德意志联邦政府 |
VS |
SV泰尔 |
|
奥丁 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
WAF布里吉特瑙 |
VS |
红星佩辛 |
|
香港乙 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
浩运 |
VS |
淦源 |
|
俄甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
乌法 |
VS |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
|
俄甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
新西伯利亚 |
VS |
韦莱斯 |
|
捷丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特罗科维斯 |
VS |
哲诺伊摩 |
|
俄乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
|
德女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑女足II队 |
VS |
SC桑德女足 |
|
德女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡女足 |
VS |
图尔宾女足 |
|
德女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆青年女足 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫女足 |
|
德女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福B队女足 |
VS |
梅彭女足 |
|
德女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
加特斯洛女足 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿女足 |
|
德女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡B队女足 |
VS |
安德尔纳女足 |
|
安道超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔迪诺 |
VS |
阿美利加体育会 |
|
奥女甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦巴赫女足 |
VS |
瓦克蒂罗尔女足 |
|
韩篮甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
水原KT音速弹 |
VS |
釜山宙斯盾 |
|
印尼联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
坦格朗老鹰 |
VS |
印尼年轻骑士 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林赫塔U19 |
VS |
奥斯纳布吕克U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼黑1860U19 |
VS |
美因茨05 U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德U19 |
VS |
沙尔克04U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
波鸿U19 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫U19 |
VS |
勒沃库森U19 |
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
波卒埃洛 |
VS |
拉斯洛查斯 |
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯托莱斯 |
VS |
科拉度维拉巴 |
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷斯坎托斯 |
VS |
科罗尼亚莫斯卡多 |
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
托瑞琼恩CF |
VS |
埃斯库埃拉 |
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡拉 |
VS |
巴列卡诺B队 |
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里C队 |
VS |
CD 加拉帕加尔 |
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
安塔米拉公园 |
VS |
特里巴尔 |
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尼利亚斯 |
VS |
维拉纽瓦红雀 |
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科孔B队 |
VS |
莱加内斯B队 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨U19 |
VS |
卡利亚里青年队 |
|
肯尼超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
内罗毕星城 |
VS |
尤林兹星队 |
|
斯伐丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉维亚克思雀 |
VS |
利帕尼 |
|
越南甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
TTBD富东 |
VS |
岘港 |
|
越南甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
顺化 |
VS |
同奈 |
|
德州联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
SSC条顿 |
VS |
艾尔格里尼克II |
|
西女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥萨苏纳B队女足 |
VS |
希洪女足 |
|
西女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
CPM弗里奥尔女足 |
VS |
沙度马女足 |
|
西女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉戈萨女足 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂竞技C队女足 |
|
西女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
拉索拉纳女足 |
VS |
特内里费基金会女足 |
|
芬U20 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰蒂斯U20 |
VS |
赫尔辛基U20 |
|
斯伐U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
特伦辛U19 |
VS |
摩拉夫斯U19 |
|
克亚丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉菲卡 |
VS |
马克西米 |
|
匈丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
维迪奥顿B队 |
VS |
莫哈奇 |
|
匈丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尔莫特B队 |
VS |
夏拿达斯VSE |
|
匈丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
普斯卡什学院B队 |
VS |
埃托学院 |
|
奥丁 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
朗根鲁可 |
VS |
圣普尔顿业余队 |
|
中台篮超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
裕隆纳智捷 |
VS |
台湾啤酒 |
|
香港乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
光华 |
VS |
永高 |
|
爱沙乙B |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
赞斯拿华B队 |
VS |
土勒维克 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
派德B队 |
VS |
哈留足球学院 |
|
菲律甲 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
公马吉利根 |
VS |
塔基格 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
托雷拉诺竞技 |
VS |
乌德卡斯特罗尼 |
|
南非女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
林德兰尼FC女足 |
VS |
城市少年女足 |
|
香港丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
香港飞马 |
VS |
葛士宝 |
|
波女超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡女足 |
VS |
UKS洛兹女足 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卢阿尔卡 |
VS |
基杭印达斯特利亚 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
利亚内斯 |
VS |
尼能瑟 |
|
俄乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡希梅基B队 |
VS |
斯特罗吉诺 |
|
西女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莱万特女足 |
VS |
皇家社会女足 |
|
波女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗茨瓦夫女足 |
VS |
APLG格但斯克女足 |
|
中超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
上海申花 |
VS |
浙江队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马利诺 |
VS |
潘迪普利多 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布赞纳达 |
VS |
拉斯帕尔马斯竞技 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏雅萨 |
VS |
特内里费B队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗尔 |
VS |
伊瓦拉 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
塔玛拉赛特 |
VS |
兰沙路迪 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔乌休拉 |
VS |
阿鲁卡斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部 |
VS |
拉夸德拉 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
赫巴尼亚 |
VS |
维拉圣塔 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉杰尔庄园 |
VS |
拉维多利亚阿森特霍 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿维莱斯体育场 |
VS |
利阿达 |
|
香港超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
标准流浪 |
VS |
香港U23 |
|
西篮乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉维约 |
VS |
奥伦塞 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
达拉贾尼戈 |
VS |
西利韦特莱昂斯FC |
|
西协甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊维萨 |
VS |
皇家马德里B队 |
|
西协甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
梅利利亚 |
VS |
圣费尔兰度 |
|
西协甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
休达 |
VS |
CF安特克拉 |
|
西协甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
艾基史拉斯 |
VS |
巴利阿里竞技 |
|
葡甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳菲尔 |
VS |
马里迪莫 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
乌特雷拉 |
VS |
科鲁尼亚 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴达祖斯 |
VS |
勒伦塞 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
乌苏里亚 |
VS |
维拉洛尼斯 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达维联 |
VS |
圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
UD圣费尔南多 |
VS |
赫塔菲B队 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙蒂霍 |
VS |
帕索竞技俱乐部 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD瓜达拉哈拉 |
VS |
门萨赫罗 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
塞哥维亚 |
VS |
伊雷斯卡斯 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉维亚 |
VS |
纳瓦尔卡内罗 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塞雷尼奥 |
VS |
努曼西亚 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
耶克拉诺 |
VS |
曼彻格城 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
UCAM穆西亚 |
VS |
维勒兹 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥瑞韦拉 |
VS |
圣洛克 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马贝尔拉 |
VS |
阿吉拉斯 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉尤宁CF |
VS |
加的斯B队 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡泰真拿B队 |
VS |
马尔梅纳 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕罗 |
VS |
塞维利亚体育会 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家贝蒂斯B队 |
VS |
CD埃斯特波纳 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
安东亚诺 |
VS |
林恩斯 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚梅斯塔利亚 |
VS |
萨古蒂诺 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉萨 |
VS |
辛达乌拉利亚 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
彭雅独立 |
VS |
托伦CF |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉努西亚 |
VS |
巴达洛纳 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
大力神 |
VS |
莱里达 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯 |
VS |
福门特拉 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
CE欧罗巴 |
VS |
西班牙人B队 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
安德拉特克斯 |
VS |
圣特安德雷 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔西拉 |
VS |
CE曼雷萨 |
|
西协甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞欧马加达宏达 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳B队 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
图德拉诺 |
VS |
阿拉维斯B队 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会C隊 |
VS |
伊扎拉 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
纳塞拉 |
VS |
艾古亚斯谷 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
格尼卡 |
VS |
巴巴斯托 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉贺拿 |
VS |
萨拉戈萨B队 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔亚 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂竞技B队 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡度 |
VS |
木提维拉 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
亚勒那斯 |
VS |
AD圣胡安 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
萨莫拉 |
VS |
艾兰迪纳 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥维多B队 |
VS |
拉科鲁尼亚B队 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家阿维勒斯 |
VS |
奥尔伦斯 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
桑坦德竞技B队 |
VS |
孔波斯特拉 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
庞特贝德拉 |
VS |
维拉贝斯竞赛 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马里诺卢安科 |
VS |
科瓦栋卡 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
圭久洛 |
VS |
巴拉多利德B队 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁肖 |
VS |
吉纳斯提卡 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD卡恩 |
VS |
兰格勒奥 |
|
波青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德克亚青年队 |
VS |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
|
乌克超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
普莱西亚 |
VS |
索尔亚 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗安达别墅 |
VS |
马拉糖足球俱乐部 |
|
印尼甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴厘联 |
VS |
万隆 |
|
澳门甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
澳科邹北记 |
VS |
联乐 |
|
土篮超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
梅克泽芬迪 |
VS |
巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉 |
|
葡女锦 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉维登斯女足 |
VS |
马里迪莫女足 |
|
葡女锦 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦拉达雷斯女足 |
VS |
本菲卡女足 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
AT普尔 |
VS |
苏达得穆尔西亚 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁苏尔德拉 |
VS |
穆尔西亚城B队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔帕尔马 |
VS |
卡拉瓦卡 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨莱加斯 |
VS |
维拉鲁比亚 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
干昆斯 |
VS |
亚佐魁卡 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔巴塞特B队 |
VS |
CD托里霍斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD科瑞亚 |
VS |
SP维拉弗朗卡 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥利万扎 |
VS |
莫拉罗 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿罗约 |
VS |
普埃夫洛努埃沃 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
波特曼利 |
VS |
伊比萨岛 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
珀布伦斯 |
VS |
马纳科尔 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
托雷德尔马 |
VS |
马拉加B队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫特里尔 |
VS |
玛拉瑟纳 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉曼恰竞技 |
VS |
阿尔梅里亚B队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉加市 |
VS |
特雷唐吉莫诺 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
哈恩 |
VS |
诺斯青年CF |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD休伊特 |
VS |
CD因空 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
韦托塔哈尔 |
VS |
阿米拉竞技 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
托雷佩罗希尔 |
VS |
埃西多 |
|
越南甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
和平 |
VS |
图安马斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
赫雷斯 |
VS |
赫雷纳 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬特赫尼尔 |
VS |
塞维利亚C队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
坡左布朗科 |
VS |
波卢洛斯CF |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦B队 |
VS |
马德里埃斯珀 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
科尼尔CF |
VS |
拉彭马 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
休达B队 |
VS |
卢辛纳 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔泰阿 |
VS |
科利亚 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡贝辛斯 |
VS |
阿亚蒙特 |
|
西青U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚U19 |
VS |
阿尔梅里亚U19 |
|
西青U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD弗布罗U19 |
VS |
哎伦迪波密U19 |
|
芬U20 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC洪卡U20 |
VS |
MP U20 |
|
波女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙莱吉亚女足 |
VS |
拉多姆女足 |
|
爱尔高联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
白兰斯顿FC |
VS |
CYM比奇伍德 |
|
菲篮联 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
基尼巴国王 |
VS |
公路勇士 |
|
荷甲 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
埃因霍温 |
VS |
鹿特丹斯巴达 |
|
荷甲 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
赫拉克勒 |
VS |
瓦尔韦克 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
佩拉拉达 |
VS |
豪斯彼得利特 |
|
中台联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
台湾石虎 |
VS |
AC台北 |
|
中台联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
台湾电力 |
VS |
台北维京人 |
|
意甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
卡利亚里 |
VS |
莱切 |
|
泰超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
孔敬联 |
VS |
曼谷联 |
|
西篮甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里 |
VS |
格拉纳达 |
|
西篮甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
巴斯克尼亚 |
VS |
吉罗纳 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉弗兰卡 |
VS |
奥洛特 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
圣克里斯托瓦尔 |
VS |
比拉萨尔德马尔 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
坡巴拉马夫密 |
VS |
卡斯特利德费尔斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙塔尼萨 |
VS |
莫列鲁萨 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
吉罗纳B队 |
VS |
拉丕腾卡 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
莱斯卡拉 |
VS |
普拉特 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
尤托纳 |
VS |
雷乌斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉马 |
VS |
巴达洛纳B队 |
|
波兰甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
波兹南瓦塔 |
VS |
维德祖罗兹 |
|
意女甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
罗马女足 |
VS |
国际米兰女足 |
|
意女甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
桑普多利亚女足 |
VS |
那不勒斯女足 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
CD卡拉蒙特 |
VS |
阿苏阿加 |
|
克亚女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
马克西米迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
奥斯积克女足 |
|
西篮甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
萨拉戈萨 |
VS |
曼雷萨 |
|
波兰乙 |
18:40 | 未开赛 |
特马利卡 |
VS |
华沙普罗尼亚 |
|
奥女甲 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
第一维也纳女足 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳女足 |
|
德州联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
弗罗纳乌尔 |
VS |
柏林土耳 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特奔萨 |
VS |
奥耶尔 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
孔波齐矿 |
VS |
奥布宁斯克 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
图拉兵工厂B队 |
VS |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉明斯克土星 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
|
俄甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
FK秋明 |
VS |
阿克倫托格里蒂 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
IK弗兰卡 |
VS |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
|
奥女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱尼姆臣女足 |
VS |
格拉茨风暴女足 |
|
印尼联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋凯撒 |
VS |
汉都亚 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
VS |
韦加尔 |
|
芬乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯B队 |
VS |
图尔库国际B队 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯奥利艾B队 |
VS |
黑格曼利图恩B队 |
|
拉脱超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
VS |
里加足球学院 |
|
中超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
梅州客家 |
VS |
沧州雄狮 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
林多姆 |
VS |
希塔普斯 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
VS |
乌美亚女足 |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
泰港 |
VS |
春武里 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
BFC维多利亚 |
VS |
开姆尼茨 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
路肯瓦德 |
VS |
罗斯托克B队 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷夫斯瓦德 |
VS |
茨维考 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆U19 |
VS |
斯图加特U19 |
|
土女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉布宗体育女足 |
VS |
弗姆盖特金克里克女足 |
|
土女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉塔萨雷女足 |
VS |
ALG 士邦女足 |
|
土女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
法伊瓦坦女足 |
VS |
加齐安泰普阿西亚女足 |
|
土女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉贝伊女足 |
VS |
卡拉古拉克女足 |
|
土女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
贝西克塔斯女足 |
VS |
穆拉特帕女足 |
|
土女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾塔希女足 |
VS |
哈克卡里古女足 |
|
土女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿美德女足 |
VS |
埃格利士邦女足 |
|
土女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达纳曼德鲁女足 |
VS |
费内巴切女足 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆U19 |
VS |
帕德博恩U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫U19 |
VS |
SC维尔U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒菲尔德U19 |
VS |
乌帕达尔U19 |
|
泰乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
大城联 |
VS |
罗勇 |
|
波女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔什丁女足 |
VS |
波贡特切夫女足 |
|
丹女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
HB克厄女足 |
VS |
北西兰女足 |
|
挪女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
KIL希尼女足 |
VS |
博德闪耀女足 |
|
挪女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆瑟女足 |
VS |
阿华德斯纳斯女足 |
|
女欧U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
英格兰女足U17 |
VS |
挪威女足U17 |
|
乌兹甲B |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA |
VS |
纳萨夫B队 |
|
乌兹甲B |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
索拉兹姆足球学院 |
VS |
吉扎克FA |
|
乌兹甲B |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奇兹里克FC |
VS |
布哈拉大学 |
|
乌兹甲B |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什乾VFA |
VS |
塞曼茲库瓦索 |
|
乌兹甲B |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
费尔干纳FA |
VS |
柏克塔哥B队 |
|
挪丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯克捷沃 |
VS |
康斯文格B队 |
|
挪丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克B队 |
VS |
拉纳 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
林克宾 |
VS |
弗约达格 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
沃鲁普 |
VS |
堡鲁本B1909 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
贺森斯弗雷亚 |
VS |
诺里辛比 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
CD唐阿尔瓦罗 |
VS |
瓦尔维迪诺 |
|
越南甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴地头顿足球俱乐部 |
VS |
PVF人民公安FC |
|
挪丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛姆 |
VS |
弗立加 |
|
西女乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
波卒埃洛女足 |
VS |
阿尔巴塞特B队女足 |
|
西女乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉那达B队女足 |
VS |
奥林匹亚拉斯罗扎女足 |
|
西女乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
维多圣地亚哥女足 |
VS |
卢高女足 |
|
西女乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
贝瑞扎女足 |
VS |
阿拉蒂亚女足 |
|
西青U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
莱加内斯U19 |
VS |
赫塔菲U19 |
|
德堡州联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
VfR嘉兴 |
VS |
诺德林根青年队 |
|
立陶杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
天狼星克莱佩达 |
VS |
德尤加斯 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
德仁FC |
VS |
图瓦布加努 |
|
安道超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
安道尔佩尼亚恩 |
VS |
CF埃斯佩兰卡 |
|
塔吉克超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
拉夫沙安 |
VS |
伊斯塔拉夫尚 |
|
比甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普 |
VS |
布鲁日 |
|
中乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
VS |
大连鲲城 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
南京城市 |
VS |
江西庐山 |
|
爱沙甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉 |
VS |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
|
德乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
VS |
基尔 |
|
德乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威96 |
VS |
帕德博恩 |
|
德乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
艾禾斯堡 |
VS |
柏林赫塔 |
|
德丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
普鲁士明斯特 |
VS |
萨尔布吕肯 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
北京国安 |
VS |
成都蓉城 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
武汉三镇 |
VS |
青岛海牛 |
|
德女联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡女足 |
VS |
埃森舍纳贝克女足 |
|
俄甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
VS |
利比克 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛姆纳 |
VS |
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
VS |
叶尼塞B队 |
|
苏女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈茨女足 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克女足 |
|
德女乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
温伯堡女足 |
VS |
因戈尔施塔特女足 |
|
塔吉克超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克吉萨尔 |
VS |
胡占德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利德雪平 |
VS |
康加哈拉 |
|
苏超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
流浪者 |
VS |
基尔马诺克 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉布兰 |
VS |
齐斯泰兹 |
|
西甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥萨苏纳 |
VS |
贝蒂斯 |
|
丹麦超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
林比 |
VS |
兰讷斯 |
|
丹麦超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈维德夫 |
VS |
维堡 |
|
苏女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴顿斯女足 |
VS |
邓迪联女足 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃塞俄比亚国防军 |
VS |
沃尔克特城 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
深圳新鹏城 |
VS |
上海海港 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
IK高首德 |
VS |
沙夫哈拉 |
|
泰超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴蜀府 |
VS |
南奔勇士 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保利业余队 |
VS |
SV不莱梅 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶里温凤凰 |
VS |
FK瓦尼 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
VS |
BKMA |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺亚B队 |
VS |
叶里温凤凰B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
VS |
BKMA II |
|
德U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
凯泽斯劳滕U19 |
VS |
菲尔特U19 |
|
瑞典超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
VS |
尤尔加登 |
|
瑞典超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
马尔默 |
|
亚海乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
苏博斯巴达 |
VS |
图鲁斯 |
|
西乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃瓦尔 |
VS |
阿莫雷别塔 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
法拉姆拉维克 |
VS |
史达B |
|
丹麦甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛格 |
VS |
霍森斯 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩B队 |
VS |
威尔伯特 |
|
瑞士甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣加伦U21 |
VS |
布勒 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡加多 |
VS |
蒙巴萨 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔 |
VS |
斯托曼 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉特威格 |
VS |
阿伦达尔 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔多夫 |
VS |
斯图加特踢球者 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特青年队 |
VS |
阿伦 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
FSV法兰克福 |
VS |
法兰克福青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
洪堡 |
VS |
美因茨青年队 |
|
澳门甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门本菲卡 |
VS |
恒势 |
|
英U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利物浦U21 |
VS |
水晶宫U21 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
VS |
伊尔库茨克 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
普林特杰洛 |
VS |
摩丘内尔 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯吉德B队 |
VS |
阿斯科利恩 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫达伦B队 |
VS |
福林特 |
|
菲律甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅拉尔马尼拉 |
VS |
菲律宾空军 |
|
芬女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科特卡女足 |
VS |
伊尔韦斯B队女足 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
图斯科 |
VS |
恩佐亚苏格 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
勒奥帕德 |
VS |
班得瑞 |
|
荷丁 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
戈马特 |
VS |
SV奥斯II |
|
立陶女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC黑格曼女足 |
VS |
FK维尔纽斯女足 |
|
克亚联U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
希巴利亚U19 |
VS |
HNK戈里察U19 |
|
德石州联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾谢德 |
VS |
博德霍尔姆 |
|
立陶杯 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
登巴瓦 |
VS |
巴布伦加斯 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
电讯体工 |
VS |
黄英嘉莱 |
|
瑞士超 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔 |
VS |
卢塞恩 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
德扎迪纳摩 |
VS |
元素 |
|
奥甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴 |
VS |
哈特堡格 |
|
奥甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
奥地利克拉根福 |
VS |
林茨 |
|
挪女超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
布兰女足 |
VS |
罗森博格女足 |
|
瑞士甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
普利足球 |
VS |
波塔尔邦 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
乌德勒支 |
VS |
维特斯 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
福伦丹 |
VS |
阿贾克斯 |
|
伊朗超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
塔皮亚特 |
VS |
佐伯阿汉伊斯法罕 |
|
阿塞超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
托武兹 |
VS |
兹拉 |
|
乌克超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
基辅迪纳摩 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡 |
|
罗甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
佩特罗鲁 |
VS |
加拉茨钢铁 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡穆祖巴拉凯 |
VS |
班威明星队 |
|
挪丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
侯尼霍斯 |
VS |
博多格林特B队 |
|
德州联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
柏林SC |
VS |
施潘道大街 |
|
荷丁 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
美斯臣 |
VS |
恩达拉特 |
|
伊拉超 |
20:45 | 未开赛 |
纳弗特 |
VS |
纳夫特米桑 |
|
伊拉超 |
20:45 | 未开赛 |
塔拉巴 |
VS |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
|
克亚乙 |
20:50 | 未开赛 |
吉尔杰耶瓦克 |
VS |
杜格普里耶 |
|
刚果超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚堡斯 |
VS |
AS铁路工人 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢基纳吉亚 |
VS |
兹纳米亚 |
|
匈女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
普斯卡什学院女足 |
VS |
吉奧利女足 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AS黑海豚 |
VS |
博斯高 |
|
印尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯皮克 |
VS |
婆罗洲地球 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
OLS奥卢 |
VS |
詹兹 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
穆库尔胜利体育 |
VS |
加索基 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅各布斯塔德 |
VS |
TP47 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
GBK科科拉 |
VS |
大力神 |
|
拉脱甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
文茨皮尔斯 |
VS |
斯米尔泰 |
|
拉脱超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达里加 |
VS |
里加FC |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳曼干新春 |
VS |
塔什干火车头 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡丁格IF |
VS |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK特利堡 |
VS |
贝尔加 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
VS |
利德雪平女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
皮特奧女足 |
VS |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛女足 |
VS |
维特斯约女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
林雪平女足 |
VS |
洛森格德女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根女足 |
VS |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
|
芬超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
格尼斯坦 |
VS |
哈卡 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌平顿 |
VS |
MM铂星 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒陀利亚卡利 |
VS |
文达 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马里茨堡联 |
VS |
饿狮 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
玛盖斯 |
VS |
米尔福德 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
JDR星队 |
VS |
奥尔比特学院 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯里克之星 |
VS |
白金城 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利奥帕德 |
VS |
比勒陀利亚大学 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛卡 |
VS |
马鲁莫加兰斯 |
|
英女北 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
西布罗姆维奇女足 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔联女足 |
|
英女北 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺丁汉森林女足 |
VS |
斯托克城女足 |
|
英女北 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利物浦菲德女足 |
VS |
狼队女足 |
|
英女北 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈德斯菲尔德女足 |
VS |
史度桥女足 |
|
英女北 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
夏利法斯女足 |
VS |
菲尔德LFC女足 |
|
英女北 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩利女足 |
VS |
德比郡女足 |
|
英女南 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
朴茨茅斯女足 |
VS |
伦敦蜜蜂女足 |
|
英女南 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
普利茅斯女足 |
VS |
米尔顿凯恩斯女足 |
|
英女南 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇女足 |
VS |
比勒瑞卡女足 |
|
英女南 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔滕汉姆女足 |
VS |
哈斯塔联女足 |
|
英女南 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔滕纳姆女足 |
VS |
拉格比女足 |
|
英女南 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪夫城女足 |
VS |
牛津联女足 |
|
英女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利物浦女足 |
VS |
曼联女足 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 |
VS |
基尔B队 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
恩波利 |
VS |
弗罗西诺内 |
|
英超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔西 |
VS |
西汉姆联 |
|
英超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱顿 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉 |
|
土超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部 |
VS |
卡斯帕萨 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡伦吉FC |
VS |
基格齐男孩俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布玛FC |
VS |
基因达男孩 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢加兹市足球俱乐部 |
VS |
卡塔卡 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
金贾北足球俱乐部 |
VS |
小象足球俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼德加大学 |
VS |
安帕卡 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
加略山 |
VS |
布莱克电力 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达警察俱乐部 |
VS |
科耶图姆 |
|
苏女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特罗斯女足LFC |
VS |
马瑟韦尔女足 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
厄斯特松德 |
VS |
奥雷布洛 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳巴蒂耶 |
VS |
AC的黎波里 |
|
乌拉甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭河床 |
VS |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
|
丹麦甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔堡 |
VS |
霍布罗 |
|
葡甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马德拉国民 |
VS |
波尔图B队 |
|
波女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
索斯诺维茨女足 |
VS |
德比尔斯科女足 |
|
波兰乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙普洛克 |
VS |
莫托路宾 |
|
波兰甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔采科罗纳 |
VS |
皮亚斯特 |
|
奥丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫 |
VS |
库弗斯甸 |
|
奥丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
VS |
SPG莫茨 |
|
斯亚甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉多姆列 |
VS |
拉加斯加 |
|
意女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰女足 |
VS |
科莫女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山红宝石女足 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
VS |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚 |
VS |
莱科 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰根萨尔 |
VS |
FC黑星 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
威尼斯 |
VS |
费拉尔皮沙洛 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳纳 |
VS |
卡坦扎罗 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑普多利亚 |
VS |
雷吉亚纳 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比萨 |
VS |
南蒂罗尔 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔马 |
VS |
克雷莫纳 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴勒莫 |
VS |
阿斯科利 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
摩德纳 |
VS |
科莫 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科森扎 |
VS |
斯佩齐亚 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔德拉 |
VS |
巴里 |
|
挪乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
谢夫 |
VS |
布兰B队 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫拉德茨 |
VS |
奥洛穆茨 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特普利斯 |
VS |
利贝雷茨 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷尼尔行动者 |
VS |
高地人 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡普斯联 |
VS |
旺吉煤矿 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
切古图海盗 |
VS |
辛巴波拉 |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
淘气男孩 |
VS |
LCS |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
林拿利斯FC |
VS |
利贾巴托 |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
国防军 |
VS |
利佛费FC |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
班图 |
VS |
里奥利 |
|
土篮甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
加济安泰普 |
VS |
贝雷迪耶西 |
|
捷篮甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
宁布尔克 |
VS |
俄斯特拉法 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
VS |
布索加联 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤姆尼耶士邦 |
VS |
埃尔祖鲁姆士邦 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙卡亚斯普 |
VS |
土兹拉士邦 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
文尼沙FK |
VS |
波卢斯堡 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
根克勒比利吉 |
VS |
吉里森士邦 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科鲁姆 |
VS |
山路法斯堡 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波德鲁姆士邦 |
VS |
高卡尔利 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
班迪马士邦 |
VS |
克斯欧仁古库 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔泰 |
VS |
阿达纳体育 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
热那亚青年队 |
VS |
尤文图斯青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚青年队 |
VS |
亚特兰大U19 |
|
科索沃超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马利舍瓦 |
VS |
KF格尼拉内 |
|
科索沃超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
KF利里亚 |
VS |
普里斯堤纳 |
|
科索沃超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗拉匹 |
VS |
KF费罗妮克里 |
|
科索沃超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
德利塔格尼拉內 |
VS |
福什科索瓦 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
禾特B队 |
VS |
特莱弗 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿桑尼B队 |
VS |
阿达尔 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
华图斯 |
VS |
雷吉纳 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维波纳桑 |
VS |
利卡塔 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉帕尼 |
VS |
阿加塔市 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
ASD桑卡塔尔德 |
VS |
阿西利亚尔 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家卡萨尔诺沃 |
VS |
锡拉库萨 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯特罗维拉里 |
VS |
诺瓦捷尼斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
ASD卡尼卡提 |
VS |
ASD圣卢卡 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克拉加斯 |
VS |
波蒂奇1906 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔玛丽亚 |
VS |
纳尔多 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕勒梅斯1914 |
VS |
罗通达 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马蒂纳 |
VS |
加里波利 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FBC格拉维纳 |
VS |
曼弗雷多尼亚 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安德里亚 |
VS |
杰尔比 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
法萨诺市 |
VS |
佩格尼斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨拉诺 |
VS |
USD比托恩托 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安格里 |
VS |
巴勒塔 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔穆拉 |
VS |
马泰拉 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉布斯 |
VS |
卡西諾 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AS.奥斯提亚马尔 |
VS |
尤里竞技 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瑟里纳 |
VS |
伊斯基亚 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
角斗士 |
VS |
特拉斯提弗列 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奇维塔卡斯提亚 |
VS |
拿特多尔切 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡维塞 |
VS |
圣马扎诺卡尔西奥 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布多尼 |
VS |
安芝拉华尼奥 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博雷亚莱 |
VS |
辛西亚巴隆加 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿迪亚 |
VS |
罗马纳 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尼加利亚 |
VS |
圣贝内德托 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
缇沃丽 |
VS |
福索姆布隆 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
索拉 |
VS |
阿韦扎诺 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马城 |
VS |
瓦斯托吉拉尔迪 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC马特斯 |
VS |
切迪 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉奎拉 |
VS |
圣尼科洛 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺 |
VS |
皇家蒙特罗 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎伯巴索 |
VS |
特勒莫利 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利竞技 |
VS |
里奇奥尼 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
ASD特里斯蒂纳体育 |
VS |
桑吉奥瓦尼斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣多纳托 |
VS |
桑瑟波克罗 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克西塔 |
VS |
ASD塞拉韦扎足球 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬萨科 |
VS |
塞纳亚 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
葡吉波斯 |
VS |
菲格莱恩 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
皮阿尼斯 |
VS |
阿尔托帕西奥 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥维塔纳 |
VS |
利沃诺 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙蒂维亚奇 |
VS |
格罗瑟托 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基维扎诺 |
VS |
瓜沃兰纳 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
ASD维克多圣马力诺 |
VS |
博戈圣多尼诺 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
ACD圣天使 |
VS |
ASD范福拉 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑木瑞斯 |
VS |
新桑吉利亚诺市 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉维纳 |
VS |
艾摩勒斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅佐拉拉 |
VS |
SCD卡尔奇 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
US科尔蒂塞拉 |
VS |
布拉图 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿格里安内斯 |
VS |
福尔利 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔皮 |
VS |
卡塔尔多 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博尔扎诺 |
VS |
ACD坎波达尔 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克洛迪 |
VS |
蒙特贝卢纳 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷维索 |
VS |
蒙特奇奧 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁阿罗 |
VS |
森斯特凡诺 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯特雷 |
VS |
多洛米蒂贝卢诺 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AC埃斯特 |
VS |
巴萨诺 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
查林穆尼 |
VS |
卢帕伦斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
US布伦诺 |
VS |
APDC猎物 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
US阿德列斯 |
VS |
ASD卡斯特格纳托 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔布伦巴纳 |
VS |
阿斯德卡尔迪罗 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
威雷斯 |
VS |
皮亚琴察 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
USD卡萨特塞 |
VS |
AC克丽玛1908 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特里铁姆 |
VS |
AC帕拉索洛 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡列皮纳 |
VS |
彭提索拉 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
US弗格尔 |
VS |
米兰奴俱乐部 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
西斯特拉诺 |
VS |
利哥纳诺 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
USD卡斯特兰泽 |
VS |
布鲁萨波尔托 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉瓦乔 |
VS |
加尔维纳 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科纳特瑟 |
VS |
切沃人 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃格瑞斯 |
VS |
ASD RG提契诺酒店 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
皮内罗洛 |
VS |
艾尔瓦 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
USD庞特唐纳兹 |
VS |
桑雷美森 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV克劳斯多夫 |
VS |
US阿拉斯加 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
戈扎诺 |
VS |
奇塔瓦雷泽 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
德尔特霍纳 |
VS |
利高列那 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奇索拉 |
VS |
费赞尼瑟 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉 |
VS |
阿斯蒂 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博尔戈塞 |
VS |
基耶利 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔希欧蕾 |
VS |
瓦多 |
|
丹麦丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡B队 |
VS |
海曾斯泰兹 |
|
肯尼超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波斯塔流浪 |
VS |
特兰大 |
|
南联杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泰伦博斯 |
VS |
马摩洛迪日落 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱恩体育 |
VS |
基加利 |
|
德州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔默斯多夫 |
VS |
克罗地亚柏林 |
|
德邦联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡ASV |
VS |
康德尔汉堡 |
|
英女联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿舒福特女足 |
VS |
诺维奇女足 |
|
英女联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AFC温布顿女足 |
VS |
旧艾多尼亚女足 |
|
英女联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利克镇女足 |
VS |
索利赫尔女足 |
|
英女联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
北安普顿女足 |
VS |
诺士郡女足 |
|
英女联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
谢菲尔德女足 |
VS |
卡尔萨体育女足 |
|
英女联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利女足 |
VS |
唐卡士打贝尔女足 |
|
英女联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
女王公园巡游者女足 |
VS |
萨德伯里女足 |
|
英女联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
联曼女足 |
VS |
赫尔城女足 |
|
意女乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉齐奥女足 |
VS |
特拉纳女足 |
|
比地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈瑟尔特 |
VS |
哈德斯 |
|
比地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博彻姆体育 |
VS |
KFC里尔 |
|
比地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣吉罗斯B队 |
VS |
蒙斯 |
|
比地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
海盗城皇家体育会 |
VS |
隆德泽 |
|
西女乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉曼卡女足 |
VS |
比兹克雷女足B队 |
|
坦桑超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马舒贾足球俱乐部 |
VS |
非洲年轻人 |
|
爱尔高联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉什竞技 |
VS |
德罗赫达镇 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨伦多夫赫塔队 |
VS |
柏林马卡比 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科米特阿斯滕 |
VS |
勒赫尔 |
|
芬丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
坦佩雷二队 |
VS |
王牌 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯法利亚利耶尼恩 |
VS |
尔肯卫克 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
托夫博文豪森04 |
VS |
SG芬纳图普巴门诺尔 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
恩卓治特 |
VS |
布林宁豪森FC |
|
德石州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃肯弗尔德 |
VS |
卢比克B队 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢波马提尼 |
VS |
SV布劳魏斯 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
森博格SV |
VS |
FC格尔曼尼亚 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
柏基斯兹 |
VS |
科尼希斯多夫 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
联合不莱梅 |
VS |
KSV瓦坦体育不莱梅 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
格里斯海姆 |
VS |
SV登豪斯 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
VFB洪贝格 |
VS |
拉廷恩 |
|
马耳乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安德鲁斯 |
VS |
卢卡圣安德鲁 |
|
英女超 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
曼彻斯特城女足 |
VS |
阿森纳女足 |
|
丹麦丁 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦谭斯波 |
VS |
堡鲁本B1913 |
|
桑给超 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
乌哈米亚吉 |
VS |
新城足球俱乐部 |
|
德邦联 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
施勒布施 |
VS |
霍姆堡核电站 |
|
德篮甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
维切塔 |
VS |
哥廷根 |
|
俄乙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴提卡BFU |
VS |
FC维尔 |
|
法女篮 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
海纳特女篮 |
VS |
罗切文德女篮 |
|
法女篮 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗拉米斯卡罗女篮 |
VS |
布雷塔尼女篮 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
柏林联合 |
VS |
波鸿 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
本尤德科 |
VS |
特尔梅兹 |
|
俄超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
VS |
索契 |
|
挪乙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
EIK通斯堡 |
VS |
索特拉 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
VS |
马尼埃马联 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞典女足U17 |
VS |
法国女足U17 |
|
挪丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿勒桑B队 |
VS |
瑞迪 |
|
VTB联赛 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
德邦联 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
林登塔尔 |
VS |
科尔斯切德BC |
|
博茨足总 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
哈博罗内联 |
VS |
朱瓦能银河 |
|
克亚联U19 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
希本尼克U19 |
VS |
古斯图西加U19 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
条顿尼亚通尼斯 |
VS |
DJK阿德勒联合 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
布德里奇 |
VS |
SV索尼克斯 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
幸运科隆B队 |
VS |
SPVG波茨1919 |
|
突尼甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔图里 |
VS |
突尼斯希望 |
|
突尼甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
EGS加夫萨 |
VS |
A.S.马沙 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔库茨克 |
VS |
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
|
拉脱甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯B队 |
VS |
玛路普 |
|
比甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
VS |
标准列日 |
|
丹麦超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
锡尔克堡 |
VS |
哥本哈根 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑纳纳女足 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马女足 |
VS |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁女足 |
VS |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
VS |
史卡拉 |
|
安道超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡迪斯 |
VS |
圣达哥林玛 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔瓦女足 |
VS |
拉斯普拉纳斯女足 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
施特拉森 |
VS |
竞赛联 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙多夫 |
VS |
尼达克 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
摩德查格 |
VS |
埃施福拉 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马里斯科梅尔施 |
VS |
西夫兰格FC |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔杰 |
VS |
维尔茨 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃施青年 |
VS |
斯威夫特 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪德朗日 |
VS |
蒂图斯披唐治 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪弗当日 |
VS |
维多利亚罗斯波特 |
|
立陶甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔格日代SC |
VS |
特彻哈萨斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
庄森利特斯 |
VS |
阿斯特里 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔达伦 |
VS |
柯维丁 |
|
英女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
西汉姆联女足 |
VS |
莱斯特城女足 |
|
德地区 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱比锡火车头 |
VS |
BSG化学莱比锡 |
|
爱沙乙B |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
库雷撒勒B队 |
VS |
卡里鲁B队 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
独立FBC |
VS |
雷科莱塔 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱西亚莱斯竞技 |
VS |
朱尼诺VH |
|
匈甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯奇凯梅特 |
VS |
帕克斯 |
|
西协甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达B队 |
VS |
科尔多瓦 |
|
丹麦甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
HB克厄 |
VS |
希勒罗德 |
|
西协甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔内利亚 |
VS |
蓬费拉迪纳 |
|
波兰丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢宾扎格勒比B队 |
VS |
西德尔策 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
VS |
索科尔喀山 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡 |
VS |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
|
哈萨超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉干达矿工 |
VS |
卡伊萨尔 |
|
挪乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哥维克莱恩 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
|
英议联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗姆利 |
VS |
索利赫尔 |
|
阿女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
独立女足 |
VS |
飓风队女足 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里安娜 |
VS |
隆德斯 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈斯达德 |
VS |
腓特烈斯塔B队 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格B队 |
VS |
弗尔达 |
|
突尼乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗吉巴泰塔温 |
VS |
杰尔巴米多恩 |
|
突尼乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
CS塔巴卡 |
VS |
凯鲁万 |
|
突尼乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉亚体育 |
VS |
曼撒肯 |
|
突尼乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
JDB运动会 |
VS |
阿洛斯 |
|
突尼乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈曼利弗 |
VS |
科巴 |
|
突尼乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里亚纳 |
VS |
瓦迪伊利 |
|
葡女锦 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
CA奥雷斯女足 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育女足 |
|
阿全甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
金伯利马德普拉塔 |
VS |
索尔德马约 |
|
阿全甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
CA胡里奥拉斐拉 |
VS |
厄尔尼诺 |
|
克亚女联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
ZNK多纳扎达尔女足 |
VS |
HNK哥里卡女足 |
|
国际友谊 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
牙买加U17 |
VS |
特立尼达和多巴哥U17 |
|
比乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛默尔 |
VS |
KMSK丹泽 |
|
EBBL杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
猎鹰竞技 |
VS |
UNSPED |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
哈塔 |
VS |
阿治曼 |
|
西甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
塞尔塔 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
|
西乙 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
西班牙人 |
VS |
希洪竞技 |
|
西乙 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
安道尔FC |
VS |
阿尔巴塞特 |
|
立陶甲 |
22:20 | 未开赛 |
BC沃夫 |
VS |
萨拉基利斯 |
|
俄甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
恰卡 |
VS |
FC穆罗姆 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
VS |
圣塔丽塔 |
|
瑞典超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
哈马比 |
VS |
IFK瓦纳默 |
|
瑞典超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
索尔纳 |
VS |
北雪平 |
|
葡超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
法鲁人体育 |
VS |
埃斯托里尔 |
|
瑞士超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
伊韦尔东 |
VS |
洛桑 |
|
瑞士超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
苏黎世 |
VS |
年轻人 |
|
葡甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉维登斯 |
VS |
托伦斯 |
|
德丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
哈雷斯彻 |
VS |
翁特哈兴 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
欧特拉特 |
VS |
KOM朴高利卡 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
格瑞巴吉 |
VS |
伊高洛 |
|
德篮乙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
耶拿 |
VS |
法兰克福 |
|
西协丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
比尼萨冷 |
VS |
洛塞滕斯 |
|
捷戊 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
SK博尔西 |
VS |
FK莫科维斯 |
|
捷丁 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔卡比特斯 |
VS |
维克梅济日奇 |
|
捷丁 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
萨扎瓦河畔 |
VS |
布雷拉夫 |
|
捷丁 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
弗伦什塔特 |
VS |
维特科维斯 |
|
捷丁 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
塔特兰 |
VS |
普勒洛維 |
|
捷丁 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
波納斯拉沃 |
VS |
TJ戴尔尼斯斯佩莱斯 |
|
科威特联 |
22:35 | 未开赛 |
科海坦 |
VS |
科威特沙巴布 |
|
荷甲 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
阿尔克马尔 |
VS |
特温特 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
威利特SC |
VS |
艾高斯图 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹米亚夫奇 |
VS |
比耶洛波布尔多 |
|
苏女超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉密尔顿女足 |
VS |
阿伯丁女足 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维也纳快速 |
VS |
萨尔茨堡红牛 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索莱尔FC |
VS |
帕拉库迪纳摩 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
潘瑟雷斯 |
VS |
阿贝勒斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍迪奥 |
VS |
本贝雷凯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
博尔古水牛 |
VS |
皇家体育帕拉库 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伏尔加格勒 |
VS |
车里雅宾斯克 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔博尔斯科学院 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治 |
VS |
阿瓦沙城 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卡胡联 |
VS |
国王宫足球俱乐部 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
未来之星FC |
VS |
费萨尔国王 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
浩霍联合 |
VS |
视觉FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯凯FC |
VS |
蝰蛇 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳嘎FC |
VS |
阿特拉姆德 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯蒂贝尔 |
VS |
苏苏比里比体育 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃布苏海角海岸 |
VS |
Pac学院 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔米纳鲨鱼 |
VS |
巴萨克圣星 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
足球知识分子FC |
VS |
阿瑟科目 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科福里杜阿 |
VS |
科托库夫皇家 FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
新埃杜比亚斯 |
VS |
恩济马坎度 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾亚马 |
VS |
贝宁骑士 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达米萨 |
VS |
德拉贡斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索贝马 |
VS |
班尼甘斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
坎通 |
VS |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努 |
VS |
罗托FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔库宁FC |
VS |
JSP |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨普斯堡 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德菲杰 |
VS |
莫尔德 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德 |
VS |
腓特烈斯塔 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯蒂安松 |
VS |
汉坎 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
海于格松 |
VS |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
博多格林特 |
VS |
斯托姆加斯特 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
高原联 |
VS |
尼日尔FC |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦拉联 |
VS |
利蒙星队 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡诺支柱 |
VS |
多玛联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
洛比星队 |
VS |
阿克瓦联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
中心队 |
VS |
冈贝联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光之星 |
VS |
班德尔 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡齐纳联 |
VS |
射击之星 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿比亚勇士 |
VS |
安耶巴 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃努古流浪者 |
VS |
巴耶尔萨联 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多瑙蒂萨 |
VS |
阿贾克 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索罗克萨 |
VS |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
西奥福克 |
VS |
卡斯瓦利 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼尔吉哈萨 |
VS |
吉尔蒙特 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 |
VS |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
捍卫者 |
VS |
华萨斯 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
松博特海伊进步 |
VS |
卡辛巴斯凯 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉奥里 |
VS |
佩奇 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布达弗基MTE |
VS |
斯泽格迪 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
VS |
林茨青年队 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃克拉马克 |
VS |
禾斯贝治 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维兹 |
VS |
里德二队 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
ASK克拉格 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒黑里根 |
VS |
斯太尔前进 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔明 |
VS |
比斯特里察 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比摩治 |
VS |
福兹纳 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔廷齐 |
VS |
卢布尔雅那 |
|
德篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
中央德国 |
VS |
路德维希堡 |
|
西篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢戈 |
VS |
特内里费 |
|
西篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那 |
VS |
大加那利 |
|
德篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克雄狮 |
VS |
罗斯托克 |
|
德篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
VS |
ALBA柏林 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库班 |
VS |
列宁格勒达 |
|
塔吉克超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
VS |
哈特隆 |
|
克亚甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈伊杜克 |
VS |
瓦拉日丁 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜赫克 |
VS |
胡多德 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿比尔 |
VS |
阿尔米纳 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺GrSU |
VS |
努伯B队 |
|
波女超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
GKS卡托威斯女足 |
VS |
AZS克拉科夫女足 |
|
阿塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳希切万 |
VS |
萨巴赫 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索史尔扎普 |
VS |
科林 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
VS |
亚布洛内茨B队 |
|
乌克超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人 |
|
挪乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特林海姆 |
VS |
祖克伦 |
|
阿女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
博卡青年女足 |
VS |
竞技俱乐部女足 |
|
克罗甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
福尼尔 |
VS |
扎达尔 |
|
德篮乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
基希海姆 |
VS |
哈根 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
博夫卡瓦塔诺 |
VS |
加纳梦想FC |
|
黑山乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝雷尼 |
VS |
博凯列 |
|
墨西U23 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
内卡萨U23 |
VS |
华雷斯U23 |
|
葡青联U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁人体育U19 |
VS |
本菲卡U19 |
|
葡青联U19 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
维多利亚U19 |
VS |
布拉加U19 |
|
葡青联U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔图U19 |
VS |
法马利卡欧U19 |
|
芬女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基B队女足 |
VS |
拉迪女足 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
CF特鲁希略 |
VS |
丰特德坎托斯 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
UD阿雷纳尔 |
VS |
阿库迪亚 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
祖皮特尔里昂斯B队 |
VS |
阿斯托尔加体育会 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜埃罗湖 |
VS |
比斯若 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔玛善 |
VS |
科莱希奥斯 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
UD欧云斯 |
VS |
帕奥萨科 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯尔华 |
VS |
格兰朋那 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
施萃娜 |
VS |
维维罗 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
庞特贝德拉B队 |
VS |
安洛德拉斯 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔沃林 |
VS |
巴巴达斯 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯塔登斯 |
VS |
CSD阿尔苏阿 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
毕坦佐斯 |
VS |
保查斯迅速 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
博干蒂罗斯 |
VS |
索摩扎斯 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿罗萨 |
VS |
阿泰利科 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
UD洛哥尼斯B |
VS |
瓦瑞 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥恩沙 |
VS |
里奥竞技 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
希叶扎 |
VS |
罗卡竞技 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波德科尼斯 |
VS |
森利特 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特斯拉斯特罗普科夫 |
VS |
斯尼纳 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
菲拉科沃 |
VS |
鲁玻夫纳 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FK维德尼克 |
VS |
TJ塔特拉奥拉 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家塔马利联 |
VS |
萨马岛 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
狮心 |
VS |
诺瑟雷曼 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格特奥林匹克 |
VS |
梅德亚马 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比比亚尼金星 |
VS |
贝克联 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科图科 |
VS |
乐高城 |
|
刚果超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维加斯 |
VS |
VITA莫坎达 |
|
波女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷索维亚女足 |
VS |
比拉威尼卡女足 |
|
波女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦火花女足 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫女足 |
|
斯亚丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯马特诺 |
VS |
德拉瓦图伊 |
|
西女乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔德菲耶罗女足 |
VS |
卡萨布兰卡女足 |
|
西青U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家奥维耶多U19 |
VS |
希洪竞技U19 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特沙尼 |
VS |
NK些里克 |
|
匈丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂萨新城 |
VS |
拿高斯柏路泰 |
|
匈丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁勒 |
VS |
布达尔斯 |
|
匈丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉顿弗莱迪 |
VS |
萨拉格斯基B队 |
|
匈丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比奇斯吉 |
VS |
科马罗姆VSE |
|
匈丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
彭祖约 |
VS |
福兹斯捷马特 |
|
匈丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
思力FC |
VS |
毛约希 |
|
捷丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特卡斯拉夫 |
VS |
海美瑞 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛沃波罗尼娅 |
VS |
MLKS比尼拉 |
|
立陶杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔特纳 |
VS |
克莱佩多斯 |
|
EBBL杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾登BS |
VS |
伊兹密尔 |
|
苏女超 |
23:10 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯哥城女足 |
VS |
希伯尼安女足 |
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
卡洪拉FC |
VS |
钻石星尘 |
|
毛里甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
ASC斯尼姆 |
VS |
AS庞皮尔 |
|
智利乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
安托法加斯塔 |
VS |
利马切颜色 |
|
西篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
马拉加 |
VS |
穆尔西亚 |
|
西篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
智利甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
拉卡莱拉联 |
VS |
努布伦斯 |
|
西乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
萨拉戈萨 |
VS |
布尔戈斯 |
|
西乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
埃登斯 |
VS |
莱加内斯 |
|
比甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
圣吉罗斯 |
VS |
安德莱赫特 |
|
西甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚 |
VS |
阿拉维斯 |
|
匈甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯 |
VS |
德布雷辛尼 |
|
立陶甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
希奥利艾 |
VS |
内普图纳斯 |